|
|
|
|
21 сентября 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 04:00 |
прогнозов: 132 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 134 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 10:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 134 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 136 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:6 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:3 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 сентября 2017, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 0:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 04:00 |
прогнозов: 133 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 11:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 134 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 3:8 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 134 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:7 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 136 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия-2 1:9 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 136 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 2:9 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 4:6 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 сентября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 7:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 123 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:3 Россия-2 |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 3:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 6:8 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 126 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 126 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 128 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 3:6 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 сентября 2017, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:10 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:4 Россия-2 |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 9:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 126 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 128 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 1:9 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 128 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 0:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 6:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 сентября 2017, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:20 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:30 |
прогнозов: 124 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:9 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 128 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия-2 3:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 10:30 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:10 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 130 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 15:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 132 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:3 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 сентября 2017, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:7 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 04:00 |
прогнозов: 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 124 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 17:1 Россия-2 |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 124 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 3:6 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 125 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 127 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 1:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 127 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 4:8 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 сентября 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:2 Россия-2 |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 04:00 |
прогнозов: 116 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 7:1 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:13 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 11:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:4 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 октября 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 2:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 октября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 0:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Хабаровск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|