|
|
|
|
12 октября 2017, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 3:3 Ветланда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 119 |
|
|
|
|
|
Венерсборг 2:3 Сириус |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю 11:1 Стабек |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:15 |
прогнозов: 120 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 2:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 16:45 |
прогнозов: 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вейтеря 2:6 Бруберг/Сёдерхамн |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 3:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 20:30 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 2:2 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 22:00 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:1 Вестерос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 23:30 |
прогнозов: 121 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 октября 2017, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 12:2 Стабек |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 10:30 |
прогнозов: 110 |
|
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю 0:2 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 114 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вейтеря 1:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 115 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:2 Ветланда |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:15 |
прогнозов: 116 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сириус 1:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 16:45 |
прогнозов: 116 |
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 4:2 Вестерос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 5:1 Венерсборг |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 20:00 |
прогнозов: 118 |
|
|
|
|
|
Вилла Лидчёпинг 0:4 Хаммарбю |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 21:30 |
прогнозов: 117 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 2:4 Бруберг/Сёдерхамн |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 23:15 |
прогнозов: 110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 октября 2017, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 9:0 Стабек |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 3:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 103 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ветланда 3:3 Вестерос |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 10:30 |
прогнозов: 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 5:1 Сириус |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:1 Венерсборг |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 106 |
|
|
|
|
|
Бруберг/Сёдерхамн 3:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 15:15 |
прогнозов: 106 |
|
|
|
|
|
Болльнес 7:3 Вейтеря |
|
— |
|
|
г.Сандвикен, 16:45 |
прогнозов: 105 |
|
|
|
|
|
Эдсбюн 2:4 Хаммарбю |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 20:00 |
прогнозов: 85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 11:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 21:35 |
прогнозов: 96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Бруберг/Сёдерхамн 3:4 Сандвикен АИК |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен, 23:30 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 октября 2017, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:0 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Сандвикен |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Хаммарбю 2:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Сандвикен, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сандвикен АИК 3:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Сандвикен, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:4 Сандвикен АИК |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Сандвикен, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|