|
|
|
|
21 сентября 2019, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 9:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:7 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 141 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия (молодёжная) 3:9 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 143 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 7:6 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 144 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:12 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:15 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 сентября 2019, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 147 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 9:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 8:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 2:5 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 сентября 2019, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 8:4 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 137 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 1:7 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 143 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 4:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 145 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 0:8 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 0:2 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:5 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 сентября 2019, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 14:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 143 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия (молодёжная) 7:6 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 144 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 4:3 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 145 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 4:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 145 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:3 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 2:4 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 146 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 сентября 2019, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 3:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:14 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 143 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 0:4 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 144 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:8 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 144 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:3 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 144 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 сентября 2019, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 9:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 07:00 |
прогнозов: 135 |
|
|
|
|
|
Строитель 7:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 7:15 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 141 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 9:4 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 20:0 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:8 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 сентября 2019, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 8:3 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 05:00 |
прогнозов: 129 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 11:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:11 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 8:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:30 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:9 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 138 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 7:5 Строитель |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:30 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 6:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 ноября 2019, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Москва, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 3:1 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Москва, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 ноября 2019, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 2:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Москва, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|