|
|
|
|
31 августа 2014, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 05:00 |
прогнозов: 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны-Хакасия 3:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 06:45 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 1:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:2 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 4:2 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 09:55 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 1:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:50 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 4:1 Саяны-Хакасия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 8:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 1:2 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 2:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 2:2 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 15:40 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия (молодёжная) 3:5 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 17:15 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:35 |
прогнозов: 62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 2:5 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 19:30 |
прогнозов: 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 1:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 21:25 |
прогнозов: 63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 сентября 2014, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны-Хакасия 2:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 05:00 |
прогнозов: 51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:0 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 06:45 |
прогнозов: 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 2:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 3:0 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 7:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 09:55 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 2:6 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:50 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 0:3 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Россия (молодёжная) 6:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 2:0 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 0:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 15:40 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 7:1 Саяны-Хакасия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 17:15 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 4:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:35 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 9:0 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 19:30 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 0:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 21:25 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 сентября 2014, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 3:3 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 05:00 |
прогнозов: 51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:3 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 06:45 |
прогнозов: 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 2:5 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:1 Саяны-Хакасия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:4 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 09:55 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 4:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 7:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:50 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 2:6 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны-Хакасия 3:8 Россия (молодёжная) |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:1 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 15:40 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 2:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 17:15 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:35 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:2 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 19:30 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 1:3 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 21:25 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 сентября 2014, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Россия (молодёжная) 1:5 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 05:00 |
прогнозов: 54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 14:0 Саяны-Хакасия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 06:45 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 0:5 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 1:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 08:30 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 4:3 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 09:55 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 1:0 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 10:15 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 0:6 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:50 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:45 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 сентября 2014, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:7 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 0:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 сентября 2014, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 7:2 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 8:0 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 6:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:1 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 4:6 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 9:7 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 сентября 2014, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:13 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 2:25 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:8 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 3:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 6:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 1:1 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 сентября 2014, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 5:21 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Уральский трубник 3:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 52 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:7 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 сентября 2014, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 5:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 10:00 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 2:10 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 5:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 сентября 2014, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 26:2 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 9:4 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 15:4 Динамо-Казань |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Зоркий 10:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:5 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 октября 2014, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 4:10 Уральский трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 4:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 58 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:30 |
прогнозов: 60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 ноября 2014, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 1:11 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 03:00 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Казань 2:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:4 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо-Москва 8:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 ноября 2014, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:2 Динамо-Москва |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 8:7 Зоркий |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 ноября 2014, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Хабаровск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|