|
|
|
|
6 ноября 2023, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 15:0 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 270 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 11:1 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 9:6 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 13:5 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:15 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:7 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 ноября 2023, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 8:0 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 275 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 5:5 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 12:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:2 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 2:10 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 8:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 ноября 2023, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 9:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:3 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 273 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 14:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 7:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 4:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:15 |
прогнозов: 274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 15:30 |
прогнозов: 275 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 ноября 2023, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 9:4 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:1 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 13:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 ноября 2023, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:6 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 6:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 9:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 11:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:15 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:4 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 5:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск , 19:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 ноября 2023, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 4:5 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 5:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 3:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 7:1 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 4:5 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 20:30 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 ноября 2023, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 9:11 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 12:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 7:6 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 4:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 ноября 2023, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 2:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 3:2 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 3:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:18 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 17:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 10:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 декабря 2023, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 12:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 12:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 3:14 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 4:0 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 12:5 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 декабря 2023, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 декабря 2023, Воскресенье |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 2:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 декабря 2023, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 8:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:3 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 277 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:3 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 4:3 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 декабря 2023, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 2:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 6:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:9 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 7:0 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 5:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 декабря 2023, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 7:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 279 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 1:8 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 4:1 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:1 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 декабря 2023, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 3:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:10 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 7:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 13:1 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 276 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 декабря 2023, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 6:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 3:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 273 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга -2:-1 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 3:9 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 9:3 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 16:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:15 |
прогнозов: 278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 декабря 2023, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 5:0 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 декабря 2023, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 6:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 января, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 0:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 263 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:2 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 262 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 7:1 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:8 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 4:2 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 января, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 2:6 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 6:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:7 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 4:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 5:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 3:11 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:1 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 января, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 1:12 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 6:4 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 1:1 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 8:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 5:3 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 2:2 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 14:5 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 января, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 10:2 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 2:5 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:2 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 9:4 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 1:9 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 6:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 января, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 16:2 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 7:3 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 9:5 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 2:4 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 3:5 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 270 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 6:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 9:5 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 271 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 февраля, Суббота |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 9:3 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 06:00 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 16:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 265 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 5:3 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 265 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 3:5 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 7:3 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 4:7 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 13:15 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 февраля, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 5:5 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 4:10 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 4:1 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 2:4 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 10:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 9:2 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 февраля, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 6:5 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 262 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 6:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 17:30 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:3 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 5:2 Мурман |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 11:2 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 10:1 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 февраля, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 9:5 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 263 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 8:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 263 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 5:4 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:4 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 7:6 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 февраля, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 6:3 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 6:3 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 5:6 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 4:4 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 3:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 266 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 6:3 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Нижний Новгород, 18:00 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 3:9 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 февраля, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 4:4 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 5:4 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 15:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Родина 7:6 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Киров, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 2:7 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 1:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 февраля, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саяны 2:10 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
г.Абакан, 09:00 |
прогнозов: 260 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 10:4 Сибсельмаш |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 265 |
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Уральский Трубник 0:5 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Первоуральск, 11:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Волга 11:7 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Ульяновск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 7:9 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 5:7 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Архангельск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 4:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 13:00 |
прогнозов: 264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 февраля, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 10:6 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 12:0 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 253 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 16:1 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 256 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 10:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 256 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 4:6 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 259 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 3:6 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 февраля, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 11:2 Волга |
|
— |
|
|
г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 255 |
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:7 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 12:4 Родина |
|
— |
|
|
г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 4:2 СКА-Уральский Трубник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Сибсельмаш 6:3 Саяны |
|
— |
|
|
г.Новосибирск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 257 |
|
|
|
|
|
Мурман 1:2 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
г.Мурманск, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 3:7 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
г.Казань, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 марта, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Байкал-Энергия 3:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Иркутск, 14:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ак Барс-Динамо 6:11 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 242 |
|
|
|
|
|
Енисей 3:4 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Красноярск, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 242 |
|
|
|
|
|
Старт 3:4 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Нижний Новгород, 18:30 |
прогнозов: 246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 марта, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 5:6 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 9:3 Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 241 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 8:1 Енисей |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 6:1 Старт |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 марта, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс - Ак Барс-Динамо |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо - Старт |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Водник - Енисей |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 4:3 Байкал-Энергия |
|
— |
|
|
Четвертьфинал, г.Хабаровск, 08:00 |
прогнозов: 187 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 марта, Понедельник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник 3:4 Кузбасс |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Хабаровск, 12:00 |
прогнозов: 235 |
|
|
|
|
|
Динамо 4:5 Водник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Москва, 19:45 |
прогнозов: 241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 марта, Четверг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс 12:4 СКА-Нефтяник |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 237 |
|
|
|
|
|
Водник 8:2 Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
Полуфинал, г.Архангельск, 19:00 |
прогнозов: 239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 марта, Пятница |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс - СКА-Нефтяник |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Водник - Динамо |
|
|
|
Матч исключён из турнира прогнозов
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 марта, Вторник |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
СКА-Нефтяник - Динамо |
|
— |
|
|
За 3-е место, г.Кемерово, 15:00 |
прогнозов: 192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 марта, Среда |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кузбасс - Водник |
|
— |
|
|
Финал, г.Кемерово |
прогнозов: 169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|